Thursday 25 February 2021

15:30-16:20

Y11 Mandarin (MANA11F1)

Venue: B218

Co-Curricular, 2020/2021

15:30-16:25

Chinese Newspaper Club

Venue: B218

Co-Curricular, 2020/2021

15:30-16:25

Y10-13 Design and Technology-Tuesday

Venue: B117

Co-Curricular, 2020/2021

15:30-16:25

Y13 Music (MU136)

Venue: B215

Co-Curricular, 2020/2021

15:30-16:25

Knitting Club ( Year 7 - Y11 )

Venue: B219

Co-Curricular, 2020/2021

15:30-16:25

*Thursday-Chinese Culture(Years 4,5,6)

Venue: A315

Co-Curricular, Academic ASA

15:30-16:25

*Thursday- Exploring stories through Drama (Years 1, 2, 3)

Venue: Dance Studio

Co-Curricular, Recreational ASAs

15:30-16:25

*Thursday- Mindstorms (Years 4, 5, 6)

Venue: A305

Co-Curricular, Academic ASA

15:30-16:25

*Thursday- Lego Club (Years 1, 2, 3)

Venue: A203

Co-Curricular, Recreational ASAs

15:30-16:25

*Thursday- EAL Stories, Songs & Crafts (Years 1, 2)

Venue: A209

Co-Curricular, Academic ASA

15:30-16:25

*Thursday- EAL Speaking & Reading (Years 4, 5)

Venue: A214

Co-Curricular, Academic ASA

15:30-16:25

*Thursday- Learning Chinese through Rhythms (Years 1, 2, 3, 4)

Venue: A308

Co-Curricular, Academic ASA

15:30-16:25

*Thusday- GPS Homework Club (Years 4, 5)

Venue: A315

Co-Curricular, Academic ASA

15:30-16:25

*Tuesday- Digital Art (Years 4, 5, 6)

Venue: A321

Co-Curricular, Creative Arts

15:30-16:25

*Thursday- Recycled Art (Years 2, 3, 4)

Venue: A208

Co-Curricular, Creative Arts

15:30-16:25

*Thursday- Art and Craft (Years 3, 4)

Venue: A202

Co-Curricular, Creative Arts

15:30-16:25

Y10 ENG Literature

Venue: B327

Co-Curricular, 2020/2021

15:30-16:25

Keep Fit in the 2 Gym rooms

Venue: Gym 2 rooms

Co-Curricular, 2020/2021

15:30-16:30

Y13 Computer Science

Venue: B209

Co-Curricular, 2020/2021

15:30-16:30

STEAM – NAE-MIT Global Campus Challenges

Venue: B120

Co-Curricular, 2020/2021

15:30-16:30

Katori Shinto Ryu

Venue: Dance studio

Co-Curricular, 2020/2021

15:30-16:30

Papercraft

Venue: B105

Co-Curricular, 2020/2021

15:30-16:30

Y11 Spanish ab initio

Venue: B223

Co-Curricular, 2020/2021

15:30-16:30

Y11 Mandarin (MANA11F3)

Venue: B219

Co-Curricular, 2020/2021

15:30-16:30

Wednesday - Art ( Y7-13)

Venue: B224

Co-Curricular, Creative Arts

15:30-16:30

Thursday - Art ( Y13 )

Venue: B224

Co-Curricular, Creative Arts

15:30-16:30

Y10-13 Design and Technology-Thursday

Venue: B126

Co-Curricular, 2020/2021

15:30-16:30

Thursday-Design and Technology

Venue: B126

Co-Curricular, 2020/2021

15:30-16:30

Russian for beginners

Venue: B303

Co-Curricular, 2020/2021

15:30-16:30

Y11French (FR11F1)

Venue: B207

Co-Curricular, 2020/2021

15:30-16:30

Y11 Mandarin (MANA11F2)

Venue: B208

Co-Curricular, 2020/2021

No calendars have been selected


Option 1

Synchronize the current calendar view based on the selected filters with your personal calendar.

No calendar filters have been selected so the filtered sync will not return any events. Close this pop up and select your filters before synchronising a filtered view.

Synchronize Filtered Calendar

URL:
webcal://www.bsbshunyicalendar.com/CalendarSync.ashx?Cal=The%20British%20School%20Of%20Beijing,%20Shunyi%20Calendar&ID=28230">


Option 2

Synchronize the entire school calendar with your personal calendar.

Synchronize Entire Calendar

URL:
webcal://www.bsbshunyicalendar.com/CalendarSync.ashx?Cal=The%20British%20School%20Of%20Beijing,%20Shunyi%20Calendar&ID=28230